313 Bus Route

313 Bus Route Sharjah To Dubai Airport

313 Bus Route

Sharjah Rolla To Dubai Airport Bus

313 bus route operated by Sharjah Road and Transport Authority (SRTA) provides public transportation options between Rolla Terminal and Dubai Airport Terminal 2.

🔍 Explore:

313 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week:

313 Bus Timetable

 

From Rolla

From Dubai Airport T2

Monday

6:15 AM to 10:15 PM

7:30 AM to 11:20 PM

Tuesday

6:15 AM to 10:15 PM

7:30 AM to 11:20 PM

Wednesday

6:15 AM to 10:15 PM

7:30 AM to 11:20 PM

Thursday

6:15 AM to 10:15 PM

7:30 AM to 11:20 PM

Friday

6:15 AM to 10:15 PM

7:30 AM to 11:20 PM

Saturday

6:15 AM to 10:15 PM

7:30 AM to 11:20 PM

Sunday

6:15 AM to 10:15 PM

7:30 AM to 11:20 PM

313 Bus Timings: From Rolla

313_sd
DepartureArrival
6:157:25
6:457:55
7:158:25
7:458:55
8:159:25
8:459:55
9:1510:25
9:4510:55
10:1511:25
10:4511:55
11:1512:25
11:4512:55
12:1513:25
12:4513:55
13:1514:25
13:4514:55
14:1515:25
14:4515:55
15:1516:25
15:4516:55
16:1517:25
16:4517:55
17:1518:25
17:4518:55
18:1519:25
18:4519:55
19:1520:25
19:5021:00
20:2521:35
21:0022:10
21:3522:45
22:1523:25

313 Bus Timings: From Dubai Airport Terminal 2

313_ds
DepartureArrival
7:308:40
8:009:10
8:309:40
9:0010:10
9:3010:40
10:0011:10
10:3011:40
11:0012:10
11:3012:40
12:0013:10
12:3013:40
13:0014:10
13:3014:40
14:0015:10
14:3015:40
15:0016:10
15:3016:40
16:0017:10
16:3017:40
17:0018:10
17:3018:40
18:0019:10
18:3019:40
19:0020:10
19:3020:40
20:0021:10
20:3021:40
21:0022:10
21:3522:45
22:1023:20
22:4523:55
23:200:30

313 Bus Fare

Ticket fare from Sharjah Rolla is 20 AED.

Ticket fare from Dubai Airport Terminal 2 is 15 AED.

313 Bus Stops

  1. Al Rolla Terminal
  2. Al Jubail Bus Terminal
  3. King Faisal Street (Adnoc Station)
  4. King Faisal Road, Jumbo Sony
  5. Al Wahda, City Centre 1
  6. Al Wahda Road, Subway
  7. Stadium Metro Station 1 
  8. Ministry Of Information
  9. al Nahda Metro Station 1
  10. Dubai Airport Free Zone Metro Bus Stop
  11. DAFZA
  12. Dubai Airport Terminal 2

313 Bus Route Map

Bus 313
Bus 313
313 Bus Route Sharjah To Dubai Airport Terminal 2 Bus Timings

14 comments

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *