E400 Dubai To Ajman Bus Timings, Bus Route, Bus Fare

e400 dubai to ajman bus timings

E400 Bus Timings From Union

E400 Bus Route Union Square Bus Station Dubai to Al Musallah Bus Station Ajman

The E400 bus route from Dubai To Ajman Al Musallah Bus Station has 9 stops departing from Union Square Dubai and ending in Al Musallah Bus Station Ajman. Here you can find all about E400 Dubai To Ajman Bus Timings, Fare, Route etc…
  • Route distance: 29 Km
  • Travel time: 1:00 hour
  • Departure: Union Square Bus Station 8
  • Arrival: Al Musallah Bus Station
  • First bus departs: 4:25 AM
  • Last bus departs: 11:30 PM
  • Ticket fare is 15 AED
  • Bus frequency: Every 20/30 minutes
Looking for information on how to travel from Ajman to Dubai?
Don’t forget to check your NOL card balance, and to recharge your NOL card.

E400 Dubai To Ajman Timetable

Monday

4:25 AM to 11:30 PM

Tuesday

4:25 AM to 11:30 PM

Wednesday

4:25 AM to 11:30 PM

Thursday

4:25 AM to 11:30 PM

Friday

4:25 AM to 11:30 PM

Saturday

5:00 AM to 11:50 PM

Sunday

5:00 AM to 11:50 PM

E400 Bus Dubai to Ajman Timings: Monday to Friday

e400da.xlsx
DEPARTURE DUBAIARRIVAL AJMAN
4:255:15
4:555:45
5:256:15
5:556:45
6:257:15
6:557:45
7:158:05
7:358:25
7:558:45
8:159:05
8:329:25
8:509:45
9:1010:05
9:3010:25
9:5010:45
10:0911:05
10:2511:25
10:3511:37
11:0012:05
11:2012:25
11:4012:45
11:5913:05
12:1713:25
12:3613:45
12:5014:00
13:1014:20
13:3514:30
13:5515:05
14:1515:25
14:3515:45
14:5516:05
15:1516:25
15:3516:45
15:5317:03
16:0617:25
16:2517:45
16:4218:02
16:5718:25
17:1618:45
17:3519:05
17:5519:25
18:1519:45
18:3520:05
18:5520:25
19:1520:45
19:3621:05
20:0021:25
20:2521:45
20:5022:05
21:1422:25
21:3722:45
22:0223:05
22:2623:25
23:0023:54
23:300:24

E400 Bus Dubai to Ajman Timings: Saturday & Sunday

e400da_wknd.xlsx
DEPARTURE DUBAIARRIVAL AJMAN
5:005:42
6:006:42
7:007:42
8:008:42
8:339:15
9:069:48
9:3710:19
10:0610:48
10:4011:22
11:0011:42
11:2012:02
11:4012:22
12:0012:42
12:4013:28
13:0013:54
13:2014:14
13:4014:34
14:0014:54
14:2015:14
14:4015:34
15:0015:54
15:2016:17
15:4015:34
16:0017:05
16:2017:25
16:4017:45
17:0018:06
17:2018:29
17:4018:54
18:0019:18
18:2019:38
18:4019:58
19:0020:18
19:2020:38
19:4020:58
20:0021:17
20:2021:33
20:4021:49
21:0022:05
21:2022:25
21:4022:45
22:0023:03
22:2023:18
22:5023:42
23:200:10
23:500:40

Dubai to Ajman Bus Fare

E400 bus from Ajman to Dubai one-way ticket price is 15 AED in 2023.

E400 Bus Route Stops: Dubai to Ajman

  1. Dubai, Union Metro Station
  2. Sharjah, Mahlab School
  3. Ajman, Crown Palace Hotel
  4. Ajman, Safeer Mall
  5. Ajman, Grand Mart
  6. Ajman, Union National Bank
  7. Ajman, Giant Supermarket
  8. Ajman, Al Manama Mall
  9. Ajman, Al Musallah Bus Station

E400 Bus Route Map: Dubai to Ajman

Click on a star to rate this post!

Average rating 4.7 / 5. Vote count: 3

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

We are sorry that this post was not useful for you!

Let us improve this post!

Tell us how we can improve this post?

Leave a Reply